2010 Formula 1 Petronas Malaysian Grand Prix

on Apr 2, 2010
Yeah I'm going to F1 Malaysian Grand Prix in Sepang tomorrow... Going to practice my panning skill on the Formula 1 cars!!! Hopefully no rain for tomorrow... Keeping my finger cross!!!


2 comments:

kenwooi said...

i went once before.. damn noisy and it hurts my ear! lol.. better get ear plugs! =D

Dave said...

yeah i know is very noisy... but i think Japan GT is noisier... F1 i still can 'tahan' without earplug but not Japan GT!!! hmm maybe I'm weird!!! haha...